Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

ip-adress.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for ip-adress.com below:

 

Add review

ip-adress.com


 

 

ip-adress.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: ip-adress.com

Google Index:
View ip-adress.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View ip-adress.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View ip-adress.com Bing Links
History:
View ip-adress.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  ip-adress.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  44,530
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  45,192
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  26,195
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $6,142.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
45.38%
Referral:
36.16%
Search:
15.47%
Social:
3.00%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on ip-adress.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ip-adress.com
53.77%38.42%1.4
ipaddress.ip-adress.com
12.44%6.33%1.0
com.ip-adress.com
10.76%6.47%1.2
1.ip-adress.com
4.08%2.18%1
website.ip-adress.com
2.84%1.54%1.1
net.ip-adress.com
2.06%1.08%1
4.ip-adress.com
1.47%0.75%1
10.ip-adress.com
1.32%0.67%1
173.ip-adress.com
1.22%0.62%1
100.ip-adress.com
1.09%0.55%1
br.ip-adress.com
1.09%0.66%1
221.ip-adress.com
1.07%0.54%1
2.ip-adress.com
1.07%0.54%1
ir.ip-adress.com
1.05%0.75%1
3.ip-adress.com
1.03%0.52%1
74.ip-adress.com
0.86%0.44%1
whois.ip-adress.com
0.80%0.40%1
46.ip-adress.com
0.63%0.32%1
id.ip-adress.com
0.63%0.33%1
13.ip-adress.com
0.59%0.31%1
tk.ip-adress.com
0.40%0.20%1
97.ip-adress.com
0.32%0.16%1
ru.ip-adress.com
0.32%0.18%1.1
254.ip-adress.com
0.32%0.16%1
29.ip-adress.com
0.29%0.15%1
cn.ip-adress.com
0.25%0.16%1
166.ip-adress.com
0.19%0.10%1
188.ip-adress.com
0.15%0.08%1
67.ip-adress.com
0.11%0.05%1
OTHER
0%35.32%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  43,545
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

ip-adress.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.7%20.6%47057
Iran 12.1%12.3%11931
India 6.6%5.8%43261
Brazil 5.4%6.7%24484
Indonesia 4.5%7.0%11082
Saudi Arabia 3.2%2.9%12283
Canada 2.6%2.2%38837
Turkey 2.3%1.7%28810
Poland 2.2%2.1%31170
United Kingdom 2.2%1.3%81725
Egypt 2.0%2.7%15709
Russian Federation 1.9%1.4%101151
Argentina 1.7%1.6%22699
Australia 1.7%1.7%40332
Pakistan 1.6%1.5%23357
United Arab Emirates 1.3%1.3%13815
Hong Kong 1.2%1.1%28154
Nigeria 1.1%1.0%27901
Taiwan 1.0%0.5%52687
Greece 0.8%0.7%39270
Syrian Arab Republic 0.8%1.0%6402
Chile 0.8%0.6%24677
Morocco 0.6%0.6%19742
Algeria 0.6%0.6%25275

ip-adress.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
83
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
64
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
96

More details:

Where do visitors go on ip-adress.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ip-adress.com
53.77%38.42%1.4
ipaddress.ip-adress.com
12.44%6.33%1.0
com.ip-adress.com
10.76%6.47%1.2
1.ip-adress.com
4.08%2.18%1
website.ip-adress.com
2.84%1.54%1.1
net.ip-adress.com
2.06%1.08%1
4.ip-adress.com
1.47%0.75%1
10.ip-adress.com
1.32%0.67%1
173.ip-adress.com
1.22%0.62%1
100.ip-adress.com
1.09%0.55%1
br.ip-adress.com
1.09%0.66%1
221.ip-adress.com
1.07%0.54%1
2.ip-adress.com
1.07%0.54%1
ir.ip-adress.com
1.05%0.75%1
3.ip-adress.com
1.03%0.52%1
74.ip-adress.com
0.86%0.44%1
whois.ip-adress.com
0.80%0.40%1
46.ip-adress.com
0.63%0.32%1
id.ip-adress.com
0.63%0.33%1
13.ip-adress.com
0.59%0.31%1
tk.ip-adress.com
0.40%0.20%1
97.ip-adress.com
0.32%0.16%1
ru.ip-adress.com
0.32%0.18%1.1
254.ip-adress.com
0.32%0.16%1
29.ip-adress.com
0.29%0.15%1
cn.ip-adress.com
0.25%0.16%1
166.ip-adress.com
0.19%0.10%1
188.ip-adress.com
0.15%0.08%1
67.ip-adress.com
0.11%0.05%1
OTHER
0%35.32%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,984$91.57
Canada 853$5.98
Iran 4,767$5.53
Australia 659$4.96
Brazil 2,597$4.60
India 2,248$3.60
Indonesia 2,713$3.34
United Kingdom 504$3.14
Saudi Arabia 1,124$2.27
United Arab Emirates 504$1.89
Poland 814$1.47
Hong Kong 426$1.47
Russian Federation 543$1.10
Nigeria 388$1.02
Egypt 1,046$0.85
Syrian Arab Republic 388$0.77
Argentina 620$0.74
Turkey 659$0.72
Pakistan 581$0.62
Greece 271$0.49
Taiwan 194$0.37
Chile 233$0.24
Algeria 233$0.21
Morocco 233$0.13

www.ip-adress.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS olga.ns.cloudflare.com 3586 NS dale.ns.cloudflare.com 3586

 

ip-adress.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$775.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,433.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,259
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
187,756
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,284,369

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,437$16.48
Indonesia 1,573$1.94
Canada 213$1.49
India 629$1.01
Australia 132$0.99
Iran 763$0.88
United Kingdom 81$0.50
Poland 269$0.49
Saudi Arabia 236$0.48
Brazil 156$0.28
United Arab Emirates 71$0.26
Pakistan 186$0.20
Greece 106$0.19
Hong Kong 43$0.15
Syrian Arab Republic 62$0.12
Argentina 87$0.10
Russian Federation 33$0.07
Taiwan 31$0.06
Turkey 46$0.05
Egypt 52$0.04
Chile 30$0.03
Nigeria 8$0.02
Algeria 12$0.01
Morocco 5$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?